令和4年秋季展覧会日程

月日名称開催場所申込所
9月17~18日第8回
ヨーロッパクラブ展
GIVOLETTO-TORINO-ITALYVia Alpigano,47 Givoletto 10040 Torino ITALY
SAPORITO ANTONINO
TEL 39-011-9946521 FAX 39-011-9948788
9月18日第67回
栃木県支部展
栃木県宇都宮市新里町丙254番地
道の駅うつのみや ろまんちっく村
〒321-4502 栃木県真岡市物井1181-4
松本 弘行 方 
TEL0285-75-0522 FAX0285-75-0460
9月25日第8回
北海道道央支部展
札幌市東区栄町885-1
札幌市スポーツ交流施設
つどーむ球技場
〒002-8052 北海道札幌市北区篠路町上篠路6番地101
澤谷 敏子 方 
FAX兼 011-299-7447
9月25日第23回
茨城第一支部展
茨城県石岡市若宮3-1
いしおかイベント広場
〒319-3111 茨城県常陸大宮市山方844
後藤 博史 方 
TEL 0295-57-3215 FAX 0295-57-2064
10月2日第77回
北海道中央支部展
北海道苫小牧市末広町3丁目
出光カルチャーパーク(多目的広場)
〒053-0842  北海道苫小牧市有珠の沢町7丁目8番14号
田中 悟 方 
FAX兼0144-72-7833
10月2日第93回
茨城県支部展
茨城県笠間市平町1718-1
笠間中央公園
〒309-1706 茨城県笠間市東平2丁目12-33                                          
飯田 弘之 方 
FAX兼0296-73-4855
10月2日第59回
香川県支部展
香川県三豊市豊中町本山甲字新田
財田川リバーサイドパーク
いなり運動公園
〒769-1505 香川県三豊市豊中町本山乙701-1-有-森機工製作所内
森 一生 方 
FAX兼0875-62-3091
10月9日第11回
北海道道南支部展
北海道函館市若松町11-26
クイーンズポートはこだて
〒049-0161 北海道北斗市飯生2丁目10-7
鍵谷 俊雄 方 
FAX兼 0138-73-3865
10月9日第84回
福島県支部展
福島県安達郡大玉村大山新田10
大玉村ふれあい広場
〒969-1301 福島県安達郡大玉村大山字木ノ下78-1 
江川 勝行 方 
FAX兼050-1449-2619
10月9日第10回
東京中央支部展
東京都練馬区富士見台4丁目11-3
南光幼稚園 グラウンド
〒136-0073 東京都江東区砂6丁目15番17号
齋藤 弘直 方 
TEL03-3644-7348 FAX03-3644-7349
10月9日第1回
フランスクラブ展
Terrain de Foot
77880 Grez sur Loing FRANCE
10 bis rue de la Plain- 70300 Froideconche
REMOND Arnaude 
TEL0033-614788006
10月16日第85回
千葉県支部展
千葉県市原市
玉前緑地公園
〒294-0014 千葉県館山市山本1208-1-トータルボディケアJ-1内           
松永 寿一 方 
TEL0470-29-7700 FAX0470-29-7725
10月16日第124回
静岡県支部展
静岡県静岡市清水区日の出町8番地
清水マリンビル向い駐車場
〒410-0314 静岡県沼津市一本松499-3 
岡田 慎一郎 方 
FAX兼055-900-1290
10月23日第82回
群馬県支部展
群馬県伊勢崎市波志江町2412
波志江沼環境ふれあい公園駐車場
〒370-0016 群馬県高崎市矢島町353番地2
磯部 幸紘 方 
TEL027-353-1122 FAX027-353-0003
10月23日第88回
広島県支部展
広島県尾道市向島町11098番地
向島運動公園(多目的芝広場駐車場)
〒722-0021 広島県尾道市久山田町160-29
増村 弘教 方 
FAX兼0848-22-4055
10月23日第71回
鹿児島県支部展
鹿児島県霧島市国分上小川3819
「城山公園」
〒899-4313 霧島市国分上井965-12
立野 良人 方 
TEL090-1510-0263  FAX0995-47-2066
10月30日第89回
山形県支部展
山形県寒河江市
チェリーランドさがえ河川敷公園
〒991-0053 山形県寒河江市元町4丁目3-2 
寒河江リサイクル協同組合内
國井 武雄 方 
TEL0237-85-2533 FAX0237-85-2538
10月30日第80回
神奈川県支部展
未定〒259-0124 神奈川県中郡二宮町山西454
巻嶋 長治 方 
FAX兼0465-43-1517
10月30日第116回
関西総支部展
(兵庫県支部)
兵庫県姫路市
市川右岸河川敷 (市川橋西詰)
〒675-0024 兵庫県加古川市尾上町長田117-34
佐伯 紀恵 方 
FAX兼079-439-9804
11月3日第87回
秋田県北支部展
大館市御成町1丁目13番地1号
秋田犬の里 多目的広場
〒017-0785 秋田県大館市住吉町3-35-2
武藤 忠雄 方 
TEL080-5226-6599 FAX0186-43-5205
11月6日第82回
東京都支部展
東京都江戸川区篠崎町2丁目
篠崎緑地10号公園 児童遊園     
〒104-0061 東京都中央区銀座7-15-17
川北 晃右 方  
FAX兼03-3541-2522
11月6日第77回
福岡県支部展
福岡県小郡市大保字弓場110
イオン小郡ショッピングセンター
駐車場内
〒822-1211 福岡県田川郡福智町伊方4750-12
﨑山 公徳 方 
FAX兼0947-22-7512
11月6日第25回
中国瀬戸内総支部展
(徳島県支部)
徳島県小松島市小松島町網渕2番地
小松島ステーションパーク SL広場
〒779-1114 徳島県阿南市那賀川町今津浦72-3
住友 浩一 方 
FAX兼 0884-42-0495
11月13日第47回
中国四国総支部展
(島根中央支部)
島根県出雲市多伎町多伎135-1
道の駅キララ多伎駐車場
〒694-0052 島根県大田市久手町刺鹿1586
大庭 直樹  方 
FAX兼0854-82-2749
11月13日第27回
関東中央総支部展
(埼玉県中央支部)
埼玉県越谷市大字小曽川985番地
しらこばと水上公園 第一駐車場
〒325-0303 栃木県那須郡那須町高久乙1857-34
堀内 恵 方 
TEL080-4354-6341 FAX0287-79-8086
11月13日第110回
東北北海道総支部展
(秋田県南支部)
秋田県大仙市小友中沢171-4
秋田県立農業科学館第三駐車場
〒014-0207 秋田県大仙市長野字六日町114
柴田 孝一 方 
FAX兼0187-56-2296
11月20日第109回
関東総支部展
(埼玉県支部)
埼玉県羽生市三田ヶ谷宝蔵寺751-1
さいたま水族館 南駐車場
〒348-0034 埼玉県羽生市下川崎451-1
中村 和宏 方 
TEL048-561-0852 FAX 048-561-1778
11月20日第48回
東海北陸総支部展
(愛知県支部)
愛知県尾張旭市大字新居5182-1
愛知県森林公園 運動広場
〒489-0988 愛知県瀬戸市東山町1丁目138-19
福井 伸一 方 
FAX兼0561-84-3555
11月20日第100回
九州総支部展
(福岡中央支部)
福岡県大野城市牛頸大野城
いこいの森 井手2号公園
〒811-2231 福岡県糟屋郡志免町別府東1-8-35 
五嶋 ひとみ 方 
TEL080-5213-5142 FAX092-985-8295
12月4日第146回
本部展
高知県高知市布師田3992-2
高知ぢばさんセンター第3駐車場
〒017-8691 秋田県大館市三ノ丸13-1
本部事務局 
TEL0186-42-2502  FAX0186-49-0085
12月18日第31回
台湾クラブ展
台南市安南區市立和順國民中學
(中学校)
台湾台南市東区裕敬路172号
許 志強 方 
FAX兼06-3314656